?

Log in

 
 
10 September 2004 @ 05:23 pm
 
Post anonymously, if you don't wanna do it anonymously I don't care, say anything. How much you hate me, how much you love me, how much you can't stand me, how much more you want to spend time/talk with me. How ugly I am. Whatever. Be brutally honest. And then post this in your livejournal to find out what people think about you.
 
 
Current Music: "Quiet" Smashing Pumpkins
 
 
 
(Anonymous) on September 10th, 2004 08:03 pm (UTC)
I love you so much Mylynn my dear. I wish I got to talk to you more often!
Elizabethtwisted_ink on September 10th, 2004 10:13 pm (UTC)
I'm not going to do this anonymously. cause I have nothing bad to say.

I think you are very pretty inside(from what I know) and out, and have awesome graphic skills.. Anyone would be lucky to have you as a friend.
shadowynight on September 10th, 2004 10:31 pm (UTC)
I think you're a BITCH.


Holy crap, this isn't on anonymous!!






Why does it amuse me so to tourment you, Mylynn (or should I say Kayla?)? *snickers*
No, you're not a bitch, you're a sweeetttttt lady, who I love. *snuggles*
dramabutterflydramabutterfly on September 11th, 2004 02:29 am (UTC)
Mylynn, you're awesome! You're adorable and I love your cute voice, lol. (Yes, I still have that on my computer, BLACKMAIL! I'm kidding...)
Sunnycyanidewine on September 11th, 2004 08:13 pm (UTC)
^_^ I love you Mylynn!
You're sooo prettty
and you made me a Robert Smith lj icon.

and you have a kickass taste in music.

and..you have amazing talent with graphics, and you're just a well-loved person :):)
~*Amanda*~luverscastle on September 11th, 2004 08:25 pm (UTC)
I think you're an interesting person.

~Amanda
blankhyunface_0078 on September 12th, 2004 11:14 am (UTC)
you have so many admirers . . . anyways whose this guy that you're really pissed at . . .
Hello, I'm Good For Nothingmylynn on September 13th, 2004 06:24 am (UTC)
what can I say..I'm loved...:-P
(Anonymous) on October 26th, 2004 03:25 am (UTC)
your a sweet nice person..hehehe i love you so freakin' much!!! :)! (biggie smilez):).hahaha well ya duh' your loved
__nonconformity__nonconformity on December 5th, 2004 02:29 pm (UTC)
To say the truth, I hardly know that much about you since we never really get to talk. But the times we have talked have been great times. :) You have great graphic skills. You are also hysterically funny. XD

I just reallllly need to talk to you more often. :(
(Anonymous) on July 17th, 2005 04:10 pm (UTC)
I used to talk to you a lot. Or at least I tried, but you were never nice to me. =( You were always really condescending.

So yeah, that's all I have to say. Sorry.
B follows Cxxdestructive on August 19th, 2005 03:41 pm (UTC)
how'd you get your lj to look so cool? what format did you use?...


i dont really *know* you..but uh...

youre cool ♥
xD