?

Log in

 
 
08 September 2008 @ 03:27 am
super friends cut.  
i'm getting really paranoid for no real reason so cutting everyone i don't really talk to or know.

comment if i accidentally cut you and i shouldn't have plz.

eta:

holy shit down to 37 friends.

idk how i deleted so many ppl.

i didn't recognize A LOT of names on my friends list so if you had a name change and you want to be on my flist just let me know. i just deleted anyone who didn't look familiar. <3
 
 
Current Music: "luca" brand new
 
 
 
Amyamymarie2 on September 8th, 2008 05:52 pm (UTC)
keep meeee? :)
Hello, I'm Good For Nothingmylynn on September 9th, 2008 01:21 am (UTC)
kept :)
dandelionnwine on September 9th, 2008 01:08 am (UTC)
i'm not _fairytails anymore i am this :)
Hello, I'm Good For Nothingmylynn on September 9th, 2008 01:39 am (UTC)
k added your new one (:
ciarracici_chan on September 9th, 2008 10:30 pm (UTC)
I'VE BEEN KEPT. Muahaha.

Dude, I envy your ability to make a friends cut. It's so daunting of a task...
Hello, I'm Good For Nothingmylynn on September 10th, 2008 12:03 am (UTC)
dude i went from 100+ to 37.. i really don't know how i did it. and i am a member of WAY too many communities UGH.